ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:26:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEE PCDR DEMU SPL (05241)
SONPUR JN to PANCHDEORI HALT
SEE PCDR DEMU SPL (05241)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 05-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SEE PCDR DEMU SPL (05241)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SEESONPUR JNSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2PMUPARMANANDPUR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)7
3NYONAYAGAON17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)12
4STLRSITALPUR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)19
5DGADIGHWARA17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)24
6ATNRAWATARNAGAR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)29
7BAGLBARAGOPAL17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)34
8DRIDUMRI JUARA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)38
9GJHGOLDINGANJ18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)43
10CICHHAPRA KACHERI18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)52
11CPRCHHAPRA19:14 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)54
12TKVRTEK NEWAS19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)59
13KPSKOPA SAMHOTA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)65
14DDPDAUDPUR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)74
15EKMAEKMA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)82
16MHRNMAHENDRANATH H19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)87
17CWCHAINWA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)89
18DDADURAUNDHA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)98
19PCKPACHRUKHI20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)107
20SVSIWAN JN20:35 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)115
21SVCSIWAN KACHERI F20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)118
22ALSAMLORI SARSAR21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)123
23HTWHATHUA21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)134
24LBLAIN BAZAR21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)146
25SRKRSALAR KHURD21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)148
26PLWRPHULWARIA21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)151
27BHBRBATHUA BAZAR HALT21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)155
28PCDRPANCHDEORI HALT22:10 (Day 1)Destination165
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.