ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2021 00:16:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR JLWC SUP (22998)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to JHALAWAR CITY
SGNR JLWC SUP (22998)
Running Days: TUE WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SGNR JLWC SUP (22998)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2SDSSADULSHAHR18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)30
3HMHHANUMANGARH JN18:40 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)67
4PGKPILI BANGAN19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)93
5SOGSURATGARH JN19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)117
6MHJMAHAJAN20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)180
7LKSLUNKARANSAR21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)219
8LGHLALGARH JN22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)295
9BKNBIKANER JN22:50 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)299
10DSODESHNOK23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)331
11NOKNOKHA00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)363
12NGONAGAUR00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)414
13DNADEGANA JN02:18 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)517
14MKNMAKRANA JN02:50 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)561
15NACNAWA CITY03:20 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)590
16SBRSAMBHAR LAKE04:16 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)618
17FLPHULERA JN04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)625
18JOBASALPUR JOBNER04:52 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)643
19JPJAIPUR05:22 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)680
20DPADURGAPURA05:45 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)687
21BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI06:26 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)746
22ISAISARDA06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)772
23CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA07:07 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)790
24SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR07:50 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)811
25IDGINDARGARH08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)848
26LKELAKHERI08:36 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)859
27KPTNKESHORAI PATAN09:09 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)906
28KOTAKOTA JN09:45 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)919
29DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)928
30RMARAMGANJ MANDI11:03 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)991
31JLWCJHALAWAR CITY11:55 (Day 2)Destination1017
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.