ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-May-2021 17:58:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHTT KOAA SPL (03182)
SILGHAT TOWN to KOLKATA
SHTT KOAA SPL (03182)
Running Days: TUE
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A1
3
B5
4
B4
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
PC
9
S9
10
S8
11
S7
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
D4
19
D3
20
D2
21
D1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 15-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SHTT KOAA SPL (03182)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHTTSILGHAT TOWNSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2JKBJAKHALABANDHA13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)9
3NGANNAGAON14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)55
4CPKCHAPARMUKH JN14:49 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)82
5JIDJAGI ROAD15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)116
6GHYGUWAHATI17:15 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)173
7KYQKAMAKHYA17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)179
8NBQNEW BONGAIGAON21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)381
9FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)419
10NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)488
11NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)506
12NJPNEW JALPAIGURI01:15 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)632
13MLDTMALDA TOWN06:20 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)865
14RPHRAMPUR HAT08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)986
15BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN09:20 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)1047
16BWNBARDDHAMAN JN10:21 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)1098
17KOAAKOLKATA12:30 (Day 2)Destination1195
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.