ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Jul-2020 15:42:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SIKR JP DEMU (79604)
SIKAR JN to JAIPUR
SIKR JP DEMU (79604)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SIKR JP DEMU (79604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SIKRSIKAR JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2GIOGORIYAN14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)14
3RNISRANOLISHISHU14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)19
4PLSNPALSANA14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)27
5BOTIBAORI THIKRIA14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)39
6SNTHSONTHALIYA14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)43
7RGSRINGAS JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)50
8CODCHHOTA GUDHA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)59
9GNDGOVINDGARH MALK15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)68
10LHWLOHARWARA15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)73
11COMCHOMUN SAMOD15:37 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)79
12BHGBHATON KI GALI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)85
13NDHNINDHAR BENAR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)96
14DKBJDAHAR KA BALAJI16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)104
15JPJAIPUR16:55 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.