ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 14:07:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMC-G DEMU (78832)
SAMNAPUR to GONDIA JN
SMC-G DEMU (78832)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SMC-G DEMU (78832)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMCSAMNAPURSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2DPWDHAPEWARA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)9
3BTCBALAGHAT JN19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)16
4KNDGKANHADGAON20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)24
5HTTHATTA ROAD20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)28
6KRXAKHARA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)32
7BRABIRSOLA20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)40
8GRJGATRA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)45
9PRBGPRATAP BAGH20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)48
10NGDMNAGRADHAM PH20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)52
11GGONDIA JN21:00 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.