ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 18:58:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SNT UDL MEMU (63534)
SAINTHIA to ANDAL JN
SNT UDL MEMU (63534)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SNT UDL MEMU (63534)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNTSAINTHIASource10:40 (Day 1)0
2MWZMAHISHADAHARI10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)7
3KNRIKUNURI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)10
4SURISIURI11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)19
5KOXKACHUJOR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)28
6CPLECHINPAI11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)31
7DUJDUBRAJPUR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)37
8PCRPANCHRA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)44
9BMGABHIMGARA11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)49
10PAWPANDABESWAR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)53
11UKAUKHRA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)61
12SXDSIDULI11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)63
13KJMEKAJORAGRAM12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)68
14UDLANDAL JN12:30 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.