ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 13:25:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ KIR MEMU SPL (03316)
SAMASTIPUR JN to KATIHAR JN
SPJ KIR MEMU SPL (03316)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 26-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SPJ KIR MEMU SPL (03316)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2BLRIBELARI HALT05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)5
3UJPUJIARPUR06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)9
4NAZJNAZIRGANJ06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)15
5BSRABASARHIA HALT06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)19
6DSSDALSINGH SARAI06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)23
7STJTSATHAJAGAT06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)28
8BCABACHWARA JN06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)34
9TGATEGHRA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)43
10BUJBARAUNI F07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)48
11BJUBARAUNI JN07:50 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)51
12BEHTBIHAT H08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)56
13TILTILRATH08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)59
14BGSBEGU SARAI08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)66
15LAKLAKHO08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)73
16DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)79
17LKNLAKHMINIA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)84
18SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)93
19UMNRUMESHNAGAR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)99
20KGGKHAGARIA JN09:35 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)106
21MNEMANSI JN09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)115
22CDBNCHEDHABANNI H09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)120
23MSKMAHES KHUNT10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)125
24GAIGAUCHHARI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)129
25PSRPASRAHA10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)138
26BRKBBHARAT KHAND10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)144
27NNRNARAYANPUR11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)150
28THBTHANA BIHPUR JN11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)157
29KHQKHARIK11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)165
30NNANAUGACHIA12:14 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)173
31KTRHKATAREAH12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)184
32KUEKURSELA12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)193
33BKHRBAKHRI13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)202
34CRRKARAGOLA ROAD13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)209
35SMOSEMAPUR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)220
36KIRKATIHAR JN15:35 (Day 1)Destination232
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.