ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Jul-2020 16:24:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC HBJ HUMSAFAR (22170)
SANTRAGACHI JN to HABIBGANJ
SRC HBJ HUMSAFAR (22170)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRC HBJ HUMSAFAR (22170)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)108
3TATATATANAGAR JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)242
4CKPCHAKRADHARPUR01:03 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)305
5ROUROURKELA02:32 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)406
6JSGJHARSUGUDA JN04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)507
7RIGRAIGARH05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)579
8BSPBILASPUR JN07:45 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)712
9SDLSHAHDOL11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)903
10KMZKATNI MURWARA14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1029
11DMODAMOH15:48 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1138
12SGOSAUGOR16:50 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1215
13BINABINA JN18:20 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1290
14BHSVIDISHA19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1375
15HBJHABIBGANJ21:00 (Day 2)Destination1434
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.