ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Oct-2020 09:08:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC PRDP SF EXP (22813)
SANTRAGACHI JN to PARADIP
SRC PRDP SF EXP (22813)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B3
14
B2
15
B1
16
A1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: SRC PRDP SF EXP (22813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)108
3JERJALESWAR22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)179
4BLSBALASORE23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)227
5SOROSORO23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)260
6BHCBHADRAKH00:45 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)289
7BTVBAITARANI ROAD01:11 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)321
8JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)332
9CTCCUTTACK02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)404
10RCTCRAGHUNATHPUR02:54 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)436
11RHMARAHAMA03:17 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)464
12PRDPPARADIP03:55 (Day 2)Destination487
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.