ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 14:14:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ST AMRAVTI EXP (19025)
SURAT to AMRAVATI
ST AMRAVTI EXP (19025)
Running Days: SUN THU FRI
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D1
12
D2
13
D3
14
GRD
Train Schedule: ST AMRAVTI EXP (19025)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)5
3VYAVYARA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)61
4NWUNAVAPUR12:34 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)103
5NDBNANDURBAR13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)161
6DDEDONDAICHA14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)195
7SNKSINDKHEDA14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)215
8NDNNARDANA15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)228
9ANAMALNER16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)256
10DXGDHARANGAON16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)281
11JLJALGAON JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)311
12BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)336
13VNAVARANGAON18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)348
14BDWDBODWAD18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)366
15MKUMALKAPUR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)386
16NNNANDURA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)414
17JMJALAMB JN19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)426
18SEGSHEGAON19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)438
19AKAKOLA JN20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)475
20MZRMURTAJAPUR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)513
21BDBADNERA JN21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)554
22AMIAMRAVATI22:30 (Day 1)Destination563
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.