ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:09:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ST BL SPECIAL (09152)
SURAT to VALSAD
ST BL SPECIAL (09152)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ST BL SPECIAL (09152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)5
3BHETBHESTAN09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)10
4SCHSACHIN09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)15
5MRLMAROLI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)22
6NVSNAVSARI09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)30
7VDHVEDCHHA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)38
8ACLANCHELI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)42
9AMLAMALSAD10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)46
10BIMBILIMORA JN10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)51
11DGIDUNGRI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)60
12BLVALSAD11:35 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.