ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 05:25:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ST BRC SPECIAL (09155)
SURAT to VADODARA JN
ST BRC SPECIAL (09155)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 10 Days
Train Started/will Start from 09-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ST BRC SPECIAL (09155)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource17:38 (Day 1)0
2URNUTRAN17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)4
3KSEKOSAD17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)7
4GTXGOTHANGAM17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)11
5SYNSAYAN18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)14
6KDSDKUDSAD18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)21
7KIMKIM18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)24
8KSBKOSAMBA JN18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)32
9HATHATHURAN18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)36
10PAOPANOLI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)40
11AKVANKLESHWAR JN18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)50
12BHBHARUCH JN18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)59
13CVJCHAVAJ19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)65
14NIUNABIPUR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)71
15VREVAREDIYA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)78
16PLJPALEJ19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)84
17LKDLAKODARA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)92
18MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)100
19KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)107
20ITAITOLA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)111
21VRMVARNAMA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)115
22MPRMAKARPURA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)121
23VSVISHVAMITRI20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)127
24BRCVADODARA JN21:20 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.