ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Jul-2020 10:21:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ST SJN MEMU (69142)
SURAT to SANJAN
ST SJN MEMU (69142)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ST SJN MEMU (69142)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)4
3BHETBHESTAN17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)9
4SCHSACHIN17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)15
5MRLMAROLI17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)21
6NVSNAVSARI17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)29
7GNSTGANDHISMRITI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)33
8VDHVEDCHHA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)38
9ACLANCHELI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)41
10AMLAMALSAD18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)45
11BIMBILIMORA JN18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)50
12JRSJORAVASAN18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)55
13DGIDUNGRI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)60
14BLVALSAD19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)69
15ATULATUL19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)75
16PADPARDI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)79
17UVDUDVADA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)85
18BAGDBAGWADA H19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)88
19VAPIVAPI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)93
20KEBKARAMBELI20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)101
21BLDBHILAD20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)106
22SJNSANJAN20:25 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.