ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Mar-2021 12:42:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
STB SDAH LOCAL (31518)
SHANTIPUR to SEALDAH
STB SDAH LOCAL (31518)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: STB SDAH LOCAL (31518)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STBSHANTIPURSource07:28 (Day 1)0
2FLUPHULIA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)7
3HBEHABIBPUR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)12
4KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)16
5RHARANAGHAT JN07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)20
6PDXPAYRADANGA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)26
7CDHCHAKDAHA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)32
8PXRPALPARA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)34
9SMXSIMURALI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)36
10MPJMADANPUR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)40
11KYIKALYANI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)45
12KPAKANCHRAPARA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)48
13HLRHALISAHAR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)51
14NHNAIHATI JN08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)56
15KNRKANKINARA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)58
16JGDLJAGADAL08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)60
17SNRSHYAMNAGAR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)63
18PTFPALTA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)68
19BPBARRACKPORE08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)71
20TGHTITAGARH09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)73
21SEPSODPUR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)78
22BLHBELGHARIA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)82
23DDJDUM DUM09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)86
24BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)90
25SDAHSEALDAH09:40 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.