ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 18:35:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
STB SDAH LOCAL (31522)
SHANTIPUR to SEALDAH
STB SDAH LOCAL (31522)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: STB SDAH LOCAL (31522)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STBSHANTIPURSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2BTKBBATHNA KRITTIBAS H10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)4
3FLUPHULIA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)7
4HBEHABIBPUR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)12
5KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)16
6RHARANAGHAT JN10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)20
7PDXPAYRADANGA10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)26
8CDHCHAKDAHA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)32
9PXRPALPARA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)34
10SMXSIMURALI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)36
11MPJMADANPUR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)40
12KYIKALYANI10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)45
13KPAKANCHRAPARA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)48
14HLRHALISAHAR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)51
15NHNAIHATI JN11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)56
16KNRKANKINARA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)58
17JGDLJAGADAL11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)60
18SNRSHYAMNAGAR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)63
19IPICHHAPUR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)66
20PTFPALTA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)68
21BPBARRACKPORE11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)71
22TGHTITAGARH11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)73
23KDHKHARDAHA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)75
24SEPSODPUR11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)78
25AGPAGARPARA11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)80
26BLHBELGHARIA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)82
27DDJDUM DUM11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)86
28BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)90
29SDAHSEALDAH12:22 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.