ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 18:19:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
STB SDAH LOCAL (31526)
SHANTIPUR to SEALDAH
STB SDAH LOCAL (31526)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: STB SDAH LOCAL (31526)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STBSHANTIPURSource13:12 (Day 1)0
2BTKBBATHNA KRITTIBAS H13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)4
3FLUPHULIA13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)7
4HBEHABIBPUR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)12
5KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN13:27 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)16
6RHARANAGHAT JN13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)20
7PDXPAYRADANGA13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)26
8CDHCHAKDAHA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)32
9PXRPALPARA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)34
10SMXSIMURALI14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)36
11MPJMADANPUR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)40
12KYIKALYANI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)45
13KPAKANCHRAPARA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)48
14HLRHALISAHAR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)51
15NHNAIHATI JN14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)56
16KNRKANKINARA14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)58
17JGDLJAGADAL14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)60
18SNRSHYAMNAGAR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)63
19IPICHHAPUR14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)66
20PTFPALTA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)68
21BPBARRACKPORE14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)71
22TGHTITAGARH14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)73
23KDHKHARDAHA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)75
24SEPSODPUR14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)78
25AGPAGARPARA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)80
26BLHBELGHARIA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)82
27DDJDUM DUM15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)86
28BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)90
29SDAHSEALDAH15:32 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.