ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 19:11:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
STB SDAH LOCAL (31536)
SHANTIPUR to SEALDAH
STB SDAH LOCAL (31536)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: STB SDAH LOCAL (31536)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STBSHANTIPURSource19:52 (Day 1)0
2FLUPHULIA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)7
3HBEHABIBPUR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)12
4KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)16
5RHARANAGHAT JN20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)20
6PDXPAYRADANGA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)26
7CDHCHAKDAHA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)32
8PXRPALPARA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)34
9SMXSIMURALI20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)36
10MPJMADANPUR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)40
11KYIKALYANI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)45
12KPAKANCHRAPARA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)48
13HLRHALISAHAR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)51
14NHNAIHATI JN21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)56
15KNRKANKINARA21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)58
16SNRSHYAMNAGAR21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)63
17IPICHHAPUR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)66
18BPBARRACKPORE21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)71
19TGHTITAGARH21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)73
20KDHKHARDAHA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)75
21SEPSODPUR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)78
22AGPAGARPARA21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)80
23BLHBELGHARIA21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)82
24DDJDUM DUM21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)86
25BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)90
26SDAHSEALDAH22:05 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.