ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Mar-2021 21:48:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUHAILDEV SF EXP (22420)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to GHAZIPUR CITY
SUHAILDEV SF EXP (22420)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
B1
15
A1
16
H1
17
PWR
Train Schedule: SUHAILDEV SF EXP (22420)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)13
3MBMORADABAD21:40 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)154
4BEBAREILLY23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)245
5LKOLUCKNOW NR03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)480
6MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)588
7SLNSULTANPUR05:16 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)620
8ZBDZAFARABAD JN06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)712
9JNUJAUNPUR JN07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)718
10ARJAUNRIHAR JN08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)777
11GCTGHAZIPUR CITY09:30 (Day 2)Destination817
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.