ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 13:11:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUNR BVC SPL (09527)
SURENDRANAGAR to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
SUNR BVC SPL (09527)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SUNR BVC SPL (09527)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SUNRSURENDRANAGARSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)3
3JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)6
4WCWADHWAN CITY18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)9
5LMLIMBDI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)29
6CDACHUDA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)39
7VJKVEJALKA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)48
8RURRANPUR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)56
9KDIKUNDLI19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)66
10BTDBOTAD JN20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)78
11LTDLATHIDAD20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)89
12NGANINGALA JN20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)96
13ALMRALAMPUR20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)104
14UJUJALVAV21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)110
15DLJDHOLA JN21:07 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)121
16SOASANOSRA21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)131
17SGDSONGADH21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)142
18SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)149
19VTJVARTEJ22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)160
20BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)167
21BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS23:00 (Day 1)Destination170
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.