ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 14:53:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUNR BVC SPL (09533)
SURENDRANAGAR to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
SUNR BVC SPL (09533)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SUNR BVC SPL (09533)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SUNRSURENDRANAGARSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)3
3JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)6
4WCWADHWAN CITY09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)9
5LMLIMBDI10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)29
6CDACHUDA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)39
7RURRANPUR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)56
8BTDBOTAD JN10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)78
9LTDLATHIDAD11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)89
10NGANINGALA JN11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)96
11ALMRALAMPUR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)104
12UJUJALVAV11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)110
13DLJDHOLA JN11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)121
14SOASANOSRA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)131
15SGDSONGADH12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)142
16SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)149
17KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)154
18VTJVARTEJ12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)160
19BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)167
20BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS13:30 (Day 1)Destination170
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.