ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2021 14:59:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUR DWR PASS SPL (07321)
SOLAPUR JN to DHARWAR
SUR DWR PASS SPL (07321)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 27-02-2021 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SUR DWR PASS SPL (07321)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource00:40 (Day 1)0
2TKWDTIKEKARWADI00:51 (Day 1)00:52 (Day 1)7
3HGHOTGI01:05 (Day 1)01:07 (Day 1)15
4LHNLACHYAN01:39 (Day 1)01:40 (Day 1)48
5IDRINDI ROAD01:56 (Day 1)01:57 (Day 1)58
6BJPBIJAPUR02:54 (Day 1)02:55 (Day 1)109
7MVDMULVAD03:29 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)135
8BSRXBAGEVADI RD03:49 (Day 1)03:50 (Day 1)153
9LMTALMATTI04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)171
10JRKTJADRAMA KUNTI04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)186
11MGLMANGELA04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)198
12BGKBAGALKOT05:03 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)206
13GEDGULEDAGUDDA RD05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)219
14BDMBADAMI05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)232
15LKYLAKHMAPUR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)243
16HLARHOLE ALUR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)251
17MLPMALLAPUR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)268
18BLRBALGANUR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)277
19HBLHOMBAL06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)286
20GDGGADAG JN07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)299
21BKITBINKADAKATTI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)304
22LKTHULKOTI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)311
23NGRANNIGERI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)321
24SVHESISVINHALLI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)334
25HBSHEBSUR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)338
26KUGKUSUGALI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)347
27UBLHUBBALLI JN09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)357
28AGLAMARGOL10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)366
29DWRDHARWAR11:05 (Day 1)Destination378
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.