ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 14:08:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SURAT EXPRESS (19026)
AMRAVATI to SURAT
SURAT EXPRESS (19026)
Running Days: MON FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D1
4
D2
5
D3
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: SURAT EXPRESS (19026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMIAMRAVATISource09:00 (Day 1)0
2BDBADNERA JN09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)10
3MZRMURTAJAPUR09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)51
4AKAKOLA JN10:35 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)89
5SEGSHEGAON11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)126
6JMJALAMB JN11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)138
7NNNANDURA11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)150
8MKUMALKAPUR11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)178
9BDWDBODWAD12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)198
10VNAVARANGAON12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)216
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN12:55 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)228
12JLJALGAON JN13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)252
13DXGDHARANGAON14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)283
14ANAMALNER15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)308
15NDNNARDANA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)336
16SNKSINDKHEDA15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)349
17DDEDONDAICHA16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)369
18NDBNANDURBAR17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)403
19NWUNAVAPUR18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)461
20VYAVYARA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)503
21UDNUDHNA JN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)559
22STSURAT21:00 (Day 1)Destination563
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.