ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Jul-2020 17:44:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SVDK HAPA EXP (12476)
MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to HAPA
SVDK HAPA EXP (12476)
Running Days: MON
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
A2
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
PC
11
S1
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
S10
21
S11
22
S12
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: SVDK HAPA EXP (12476)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRASource09:10 (Day 1)0
2UHPUDHAMPUR09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)25
3JATJAMMU TAWI10:50 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)78
4KTHUKATHUA12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)155
5PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT12:55 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)178
6JRCJALANDHAR CANT14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)291
7LDHLUDHIANA JN15:45 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)343
8UMBAMBALA CANT JN17:40 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)456
9PNPPANIPAT JN19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)565
10SZMSUBZI MANDI20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)651
11NDLSNEW DELHI21:30 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)655
12MTJMATHURA JN23:59 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)795
13BTEBHARATPUR JN00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)829
14SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)1011
15KOTAKOTA JN03:45 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)1119
16RMARAMGANJ MANDI04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)1192
17SGZSHAMGARH05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)1253
18VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT06:19 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1304
19NADNAGDA JN07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1344
20RTMRATLAM JN07:55 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)1386
21MGNMEGHNAGAR09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1466
22DHDDAHOD09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1499
23GDAGODHRA JN11:03 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1573
24CYICHHAYAPURI11:55 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1640
25ANNDANAND JN12:39 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1671
26NDNADIAD JN12:56 (Day 2)12:57 (Day 2)1690
27ADIAHMEDABAD JN14:05 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1735
28VGVIRAMGAM JN15:36 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)1801
29SUNRSURENDRANAGAR16:47 (Day 2)16:49 (Day 2)1866
30WKRWANKANER JN18:07 (Day 2)18:09 (Day 2)1941
31RJTRAJKOT JN19:33 (Day 2)19:38 (Day 2)1982
32HAPAHAPA21:00 (Day 2)Destination2058
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.