ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jan-2021 23:36:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SVDK KOTA EXP (19804)
MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to KOTA JN
SVDK KOTA EXP (19804)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
SE1
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B3
14
B2
15
B1
16
A1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: SVDK KOTA EXP (19804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRASource21:55 (Day 1)0
2UHPUDHAMPUR22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)25
3JATJAMMU TAWI23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)78
4SMBXSAMBA00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)111
5KTHUKATHUA00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)155
6PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT01:33 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)178
7MEXMUKERIAN02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)217
8JRCJALANDHAR CANT03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)291
9PGWPHAGWARA JN04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)307
10PHRPHILLAUR JN04:24 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)329
11LDHLUDHIANA JN05:00 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)343
12METMALERKOTLA06:11 (Day 2)06:13 (Day 2)388
13DUIDHURI JN06:35 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)405
14SAGSANGRUR07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)421
15JHLJAKHAL JN08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)471
16TUNTOHANA09:10 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)483
17NRWNARWANA JN09:31 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)509
18JINDJIND JN10:20 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)543
19ROKROHTAK JN11:36 (Day 2)11:38 (Day 2)600
20BGZBAHADURGARH12:04 (Day 2)12:06 (Day 2)640
21NDLSNEW DELHI13:30 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)671
22FDBFARIDABAD15:14 (Day 2)15:16 (Day 2)699
23MTJMATHURA JN17:50 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)812
24BTEBHARATPUR JN18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)845
25BXNBAYANA JN18:58 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)887
26HANHINDAUN CITY19:23 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)920
27GGCGANGAPUR CITY20:13 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)964
28SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR21:20 (Day 2)21:22 (Day 2)1028
29IDGINDARGARH21:48 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1064
30KOTAKOTA JN23:50 (Day 2)Destination1136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.