ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Aug-2020 11:25:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TBM VM PASS (56059)
TAMBARAM to VILLUPURAM JN
TBM VM PASS (56059)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TBM VM PASS (56059)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TBMTAMBARAMSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2GIGUDUVANCHERI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)11
3MMNKMARAIMALAI NAGAR KAMARAJAR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)18
4SKLSINGAPERUMALKOIL18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)22
5CGLCHENGALPATTU18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)30
6OVOTIVAKKAM19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)39
7PTMPADALAM19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)44
8MMKMADURANTAKAM19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)55
9MLMRMELMARUVATTUR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)66
10ACKACHARAPAKKAM19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)69
11OLAOLAKUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)84
12TMVTINDIVANAM20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)96
13VVNVIKRAVANDI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)120
14VMVILLUPURAM JN21:05 (Day 1)Destination133
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.