ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-May-2021 23:53:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TDL FBD EXP SPL (01918)
TUNDLA JN to FARRUKHABAD
TDL FBD EXP SPL (01918)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 02-04-2021 to 01-07-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TDL FBD EXP SPL (01918)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TDLTUNDLA JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2HNGHIRANGAON05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)9
3FZDFIROZABAD06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)16
4MNRMAKKHANPUR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)27
5SKBSHIKOHABAD JN06:35 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)36
6BUBTBUDA BHARTHARA H06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)44
7AONARAON07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)49
8TKHATAKHA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)57
9KOZKOSMA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)64
10TNUETINDAULI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)72
11MNQMAINPURI07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)84
12MPUEMAINPURI KACHERI H08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)87
13BGQBHONGAON08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)98
14TKRUTAKHRAU H08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)103
15MOTAMOTA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)107
16PKNAPAKHNA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)116
17BBLKBABA LAKSHMAN DAS H09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)119
18NBUENIBKARORI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)124
19UGPUGARPUR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)133
20SRDWSHRIMAD DWARIKAPURI H09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)136
21FBDFARRUKHABAD10:20 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.