ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Jul-2020 14:05:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEJAS EXPRESS (22120)
KARMALI to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
TEJAS EXPRESS (22120)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: EC CC
Type: TejasZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
E1
3
C12
4
C11
5
C10
6
C9
7
C8
8
C7
9
C6
10
C5
11
C4
12
C3
13
C2
14
C1
15
PWR
Train Schedule: TEJAS EXPRESS (22120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRMIKARMALISource14:40 (Day 1)0
2KUDLKUDAL15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)100
3RNRATNAGIRI17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)295
4CHICHIPLUN18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)401
5PNVLPANVEL21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)657
6TNATHANE22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)692
7DRDADAR22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)716
8CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI23:15 (Day 1)Destination725
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.