ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-May-2021 15:17:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
THE CI EXP SPL (05121)
THAWE JN to MASRAKH
THE CI EXP SPL (05121)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 05-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: THE CI EXP SPL (05121)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1THETHAWE JNSource09:45 (Day 1)0
2GOPGGOPALGANJ09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)5
3MJVMANJHAGARH10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)13
4RTURATAN SARAI10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)22
5SHERSHER H10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)26
6SQWSIDHWALIA10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)32
7BKRHBRIJ KISHOR H10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)35
8TKNDTRIVIKARAMDEO NAGAR H10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)37
9DWDIDIGHWA DUBAULI10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)43
10KTLPKATALPUR H11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)48
11APRHALEHPUR HALT11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)50
12RPVRAJAPATTI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)54
13MHCMASRAKH12:00 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.