ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-May-2021 14:23:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
THE CI EXP SPL (05123)
THAWE JN to CHHAPRA KACHERI
THE CI EXP SPL (05123)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 05-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: THE CI EXP SPL (05123)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1THETHAWE JNSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2GOPGGOPALGANJ15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)5
3MJVMANJHAGARH16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)13
4RTURATAN SARAI16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)22
5SHERSHER H16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)26
6SQWSIDHWALIA16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)32
7BKRHBRIJ KISHOR H16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)35
8TKNDTRIVIKARAMDEO NAGAR H16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)37
9DWDIDIGHWA DUBAULI16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)43
10KTLPKATALPUR H17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)48
11APRHALEHPUR HALT17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)50
12RPVRAJAPATTI17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)54
13MHCMASRAKH17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)63
14GNDMGUNRAJPUR DHAMA H17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)67
15PKRHPARSA KERWAN HALT17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)68
16SMKRSHAM KAURIA F17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)71
17AGTRAGAUTHAR H18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)74
18TERHTERHA H18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)76
19MEWMARHAURA18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)79
20SLHISHILHAURI HALT18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)81
21TJWTEJPURWA H18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)83
22PEEPATERHI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)86
23BURABAHUARA(HALT)18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)89
24BMPTBANNI MAHAMMANPATTI H18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)90
25KYHKHAIRAH18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)94
26TMURTENUA DUMARIA H19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)97
27CICHHAPRA KACHERI19:25 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.