ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 13:02:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TMR TRDI DEMU (78811)
TUMSAR ROAD to TIRODI
TMR TRDI DEMU (78811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
Train Schedule: TMR TRDI DEMU (78811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TMRTUMSAR ROADSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2TMSTUMSAR TOWN04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)5
3MTWNMITEWANI PH04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)8
4CCOCHICHOLI04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)16
5GBRIGOBARWAHI04:41 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)22
6DGBZDONGRI BUZURG04:51 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)27
7MKZMAHKEPAR ROAD05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)35
8SKLISUKLI05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)41
9TRDITIRODI05:35 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.