ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2021 22:10:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPH BWN MEMU (63586)
TINPAHAR JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
TPH BWN MEMU (63586)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TPH BWN MEMU (63586)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPHTINPAHAR JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2DDXDHAMDHAMIA14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)5
3BKLEBAKUDI14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)9
4BHWBARHARWA JN14:40 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)17
5GMANGUMANI14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)24
6KLPKOTALPUKUR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)31
7TBBTILBHITA15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)38
8PKRPAKUR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)43
9NGFNAGARNABI15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)48
10RJGRAJGRAM15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)53
11BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)60
12MRRMURARAI15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)65
13CTRCHATRA15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)73
14NHTNALHATI JN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)81
15SDLESWADINPUR16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)89
16RPHRAMPUR HAT16:37 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)95
17TPFTARAPITH ROAD16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)103
18MLVMALLARPUR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)108
19GHLEGADADHARPUR17:12 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)116
20SNTSAINTHIA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)123
21BSLEBATASPUR17:34 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)131
22AMPAHMADPUR JN18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)137
23KPLEKOPAI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)145
24PNEPRANTIK18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)152
25BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)156
26BDHBHEDIA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)164
27PCQPICHKURIRDHAL19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)169
28GKHGUSKARA19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)175
29NRXNOADAR DHAL19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)180
30BPSBANPAS19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)185
31JTLJHAPATER DHAL20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)190
32KANKHANA JN20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)195
33TITTALIT20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)201
34BWNBARDDHAMAN JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.