ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 05:20:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY FESTVL SPL (07480)
PURI to TIRUPATI
TPTY FESTVL SPL (07480)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 10-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TPTY FESTVL SPL (07480)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource18:30 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN19:20 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)44
3NKPNIRAKARPUR19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)70
4KAPGKALUPARA GHAT20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)87
5BALUBALUGAN20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)115
6KITKHALLIKOT20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)132
7CAPCHATRAPUR21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)169
8BAMBRAHMAPUR21:43 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)191
9IPMICHCHPURAM22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)215
10SPTSOMPETA22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)233
11MMSMANDASA ROAD22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)252
12PSAPALASA23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)265
13NWPNAUPADA JN23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)290
14KBMKOTABOMMALI23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)304
15TIUTILARU00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)318
16CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD00:27 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)338
17PDUPONDURU00:45 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)353
18SGDMSIGADAM00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)363
19CPPCHIPURUPALLE01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)376
20VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)407
21KTVKOTTAVALASA02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)442
22SCMSIMHACHALAM02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)460
23VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM03:05 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)468
24DVDDUVVADA04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)485
25AKPANAKAPALLE04:13 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)501
26YLMELLAMANCHILI04:34 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)525
27TUNITUNI04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)564
28ANVANNAVARAM05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)581
29PAPPITHAPURAM05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)606
30SLOSAMALKOT JN05:44 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)618
31APTANAPARTI06:04 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)644
32DWPDWARAPUDI06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)648
33RJYRAJAMUNDRY06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)668
34NDDNIDADAVOLU JN07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)691
35TNKUTANUKU07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)707
36BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)738
37AKVDAKIVIDU08:49 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)756
38KKLRKAIKOLUR09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)773
39GDVGUDIVADA JN10:13 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)802
40BZAVIJAYAWADA JN11:55 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)845
41TELTENALI JN12:44 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)877
42NDONIDUBROLU13:04 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)899
43BPPBAPATLA13:28 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)919
44CLXCHIRALA13:49 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)934
45VTMVETAPALEMU13:59 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)942
46ANBAMMANABROLU14:23 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)969
47OGLONGOLE14:44 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)984
48TNRTANGUTURU15:04 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1002
49SKMSINGARAYAKONDA15:14 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1012
50KVZKAVALI15:44 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1049
51BTTRBITRAGUNTA15:58 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1066
52NLRNELLORE16:34 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1100
53GDRGUDUR JN19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1138
54VKIVENKATAGIRI20:40 (Day 2)20:42 (Day 2)1174
55KHTSRI KALAHASTI21:12 (Day 2)21:13 (Day 2)1198
56RURENIGUNTA JN21:53 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1221
57TPTYTIRUPATI22:45 (Day 2)Destination1231
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.