ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Apr-2020 00:43:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY SNSI EXP (17417)
TIRUPATI to SAINAGAR SHIRDI
TPTY SNSI EXP (17417)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TPTY SNSI EXP (17417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource08:30 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)10
3KOUKODURU09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)51
4RJPRAZAMPETA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)85
5NRENANDALUR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)96
6HXCUDDAPAH10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)135
7YAYERRAGUNTLA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)174
8MOOMUDDANURU11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)191
9TUTADIPATRI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)244
10GYGOOTY13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)292
11GTLGUNTAKAL JN14:20 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)320
12ADADONI14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)372
13MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)413
14RCRAICHUR15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)441
15YGYADGIR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)510
16CTCHITTAPUR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)564
17TDUTANDUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)619
18VKBVIKARABAD JN19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)660
19LPILINGAMPALLI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)710
20SCSECUNDERABAD JN21:20 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)732
21MJFMALKAJGIRI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)736
22KMCKAMAREDDI23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)840
23NZBNIZAMABAD00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)892
24BSXBASAR01:39 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)922
25DABDHARMABAD01:49 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)932
26MUEMUDKHED02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)981
27NEDH SAHIB NANDED03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)1003
28PAUPURNA JN04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1034
29PBNPARBHANI JN04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1062
30SELUSELU05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)1104
31PTUPARTUR05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)1132
32JJALNA06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1177
33AWBAURANGABAD07:30 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1239
34NSLNAGARSOL09:20 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)1328
35MMRMANMAD JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1353
36KPGKOPARGAON11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1394
37PBPUNTAMBA11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1418
38SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDI12:15 (Day 2)Destination1435
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.