ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Apr-2020 00:57:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY VSG EXP (17419)
TIRUPATI to VASCO DA GAMA
TPTY VSG EXP (17419)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TPTY VSG EXP (17419)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource11:20 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)10
3KOUKODURU12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)51
4RJPRAZAMPETA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)85
5HXCUDDAPAH13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)135
6YAYERRAGUNTLA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)174
7MOOMUDDANURU14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)191
8TUTADIPATRI15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)244
9GYGOOTY15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)292
10GTLGUNTAKAL JN17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)320
11BAYBELLARY JN18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)370
12TNGLTORANAGALLU19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)403
13HPTHOSPET JN20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)436
14MRBMUNIRABAD20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)442
15KBLKOPPAL20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)463
16GDGGADAG JN21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)521
17NGRANNIGERI22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)544
18UBLHUBBALLI JN22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)579
19DWRDHARWAR23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)599
20LWRALNAVAR JN00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)636
21LDLONDA JN00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)669
22CLRCASTLE ROCK01:25 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)694
23QLMKULEM02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)753
24SVMSANVERDAM CHUCH03:25 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)771
25MAOMADGAON04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)787
26VSGVASCO DA GAMA05:15 (Day 2)Destination815
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.