ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 31-Mar-2020 21:17:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL BAY PASS (51412)
HUBBALLI JN to BELLARY JN
UBL BAY PASS (51412)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GRD
Train Schedule: UBL BAY PASS (51412)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBBALLI JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2KUGKUSUGALI08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)10
3HBSHEBSUR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)20
4SVHESISVINHALLI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)24
5NGRANNIGERI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)36
6LKTHULKOTI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)46
7BKITBINKADAKATTI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)53
8GDGGADAG JN09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)58
9KGXKANGINHAL09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)66
10RLPHARLAPUR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)76
11SOQSOMPUR ROAD09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)85
12BNABANNI KOPPA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)93
13BNPBHANAPUR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)103
14KBLKOPPAL10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)115
15GINGINIGERA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)127
16HTNLHITNAL11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)134
17MRBMUNIRABAD11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)137
18HPTHOSPET JN11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)143
19GNRGADIGANURU12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)169
20TNGLTORANAGALLU12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)176
21DAJDUROJI13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)182
22KDNKUDATINI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)189
23BYCBELLARY CANT13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)204
24BAYBELLARY JN13:55 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.