ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:38:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL BJP PASS SPL (06919)
HUBBALLI JN to BIJAPUR
UBL BJP PASS SPL (06919)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: UBL BJP PASS SPL (06919)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBBALLI JNSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2KUGKUSUGALI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)10
3HBSHEBSUR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)18
4SVHESISVINHALLI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)22
5NVDNAVALGUND RD07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)26
6NGRANNIGERI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)35
7LKTHULKOTI07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)45
8BKITBINKADAKATTI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)52
9GDGGADAG JN07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)58
10HBLHOMBAL08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)70
11BLRBALGANUR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)80
12MLPMALLAPUR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)89
13SMKTSOMAN KATTI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)99
14HLARHOLE ALUR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)106
15JAKJAKANUR H09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)107
16LKYLAKHMAPUR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)113
17YGAYARAGOPPA H09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)118
18BDMBADAMI09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)125
19GEDGULEDAGUDDA RD10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)138
20BGKBAGALKOT10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)151
21MGLMANGELA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)159
22KLMKADLIMATTI H10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)165
23JRKTJADRAMA KUNTI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)171
24SIISITIMANI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)176
25KSARKUDALA SANGAMA ROAD H11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)182
26LMTALMATTI11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)186
27BENLBENAL H11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)191
28WDLWANDAL11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)195
29ANGRANGADGERI H11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)200
30BSRXBAGEVADI RD12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)204
31KDGIKUDGI H12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)208
32KGIHKALGURKI H12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)215
33MVDMULVAD12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)222
34HOHHONAGANAHALLI H12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)229
35JMLJUMNAL12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)234
36IMRIBRAHIMPUR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)243
37BJPBIJAPUR13:00 (Day 1)Destination248
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.