ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 18:13:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDL SNT MEMU (63531)
ANDAL JN to SAINTHIA
UDL SNT MEMU (63531)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GEN
2
GEN
3
GEN
4
GEN
5
GEN
6
GEN
7
GEN
8
GEN
Train Schedule: UDL SNT MEMU (63531)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDLANDAL JNSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2KJMEKAJORAGRAM08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)5
3SXDSIDULI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)10
4UKAUKHRA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)12
5PAWPANDABESWAR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)20
6BMGABHIMGARA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)24
7PCRPANCHRA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)29
8DUJDUBRAJPUR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)35
9CPLECHINPAI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)42
10KOXKACHUJOR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)45
11SURISIURI09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)54
12KNRIKUNURI09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)63
13MWZMAHISHADAHARI09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)66
14SNTSAINTHIA10:00 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.