ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:13:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDN NDB MEMU (69177)
UDHNA JN to NANDURBAR
UDN NDB MEMU (69177)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: UDN NDB MEMU (69177)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDNUDHNA JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2CHMCHALTHAN06:27 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)11
3BGMRBAGUMRA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)16
4GGARGANGADHARA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)21
5BIYBARDOLI06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)27
6TBVTIMBARVA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)34
7MGRLMANGROLLA07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)36
8MIDMADHI07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)42
9KRAIKAHET07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)47
10VYAVYARA07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)57
11KKRDKIKAKUI ROAD07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)68
12DSDDOSVADA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)71
13USDUKAI SONGADH08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)75
14LKKDLAKKADKOT08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)82
15BBAIBHADBHUNJA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)87
16NWUNAVAPUR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)99
17KFFKOLDA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)109
18CPDCHINCHPADA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)115
19KHTGKHATGAON09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)125
20KBHKHANDBAARA09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)133
21DWDDHEKVAD09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)147
22NDBNANDURBAR10:05 (Day 1)Destination156
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.