ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 17:46:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP (19668)
MYSORE JN to UDAIPUR CITY
UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP (19668)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP (19668)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2MYAMANDYA10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)46
3SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)139
4DVGDAVANGERE17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)464
5UBLHUBBALLI JN20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)608
6BGMBELAGAVI23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)749
7MRJMIRAJ JN02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)887
8PUNEPUNE JN08:15 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1166
9BSRVASAI ROAD12:45 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1353
10STSURAT15:42 (Day 2)15:47 (Day 2)1568
11BRCVADODARA JN17:25 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1697
12RTMRATLAM JN21:30 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1958
13MDSMANDASOR23:10 (Day 2)23:12 (Day 2)2042
14NMHNIMACH23:55 (Day 2)23:57 (Day 2)2091
15CORCHITTAURGARH02:30 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)2147
16UDZUDAIPUR CITY04:55 (Day 3)Destination2267
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.