ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Mar-2021 02:14:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ YNRK SPL (09609)
UDAIPUR CITY to YOGNAGARI RISHIKESH
UDZ YNRK SPL (09609)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
D4
17
D5
18
D6
Train Started/will Start from 01-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UDZ YNRK SPL (09609)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)9
3MVJMAVLI JN13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)47
4FANFATEHNAGAR13:59 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)60
5BSJBHUPALSAGAR14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)69
6KINKAPASAN14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)83
7CORCHITTAURGARH15:30 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)119
8BHLBHILWARA17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)173
9MDLMANDAL17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)184
10BJNRBIJAINAGAR18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)239
11NSDNASIRABAD18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)281
12AIIAJMER JN19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)305
13KSGKISHANGARH20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)330
14FLPHULERA JN20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)384
15JPJAIPUR21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)439
16GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR22:08 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)445
17DODAUSA22:49 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)500
18BKIBANDIKUI JN23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)529
19RHGRAJGARH23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)550
20AWRALWAR00:08 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)590
21REREWARI01:34 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)664
22DECDELHI CANTT02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)728
23DLIDELHI03:10 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)746
24DSADELHI SHAHDARA03:39 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)752
25BTUBARAUT04:19 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)801
26SMQLSHAMLI05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)840
27RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN05:37 (Day 2)05:39 (Day 2)883
28TPZTAPRI06:26 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)903
29RKROORKEE07:22 (Day 2)07:24 (Day 2)935
30HWHARIDWAR JN08:45 (Day 2)08:58 (Day 2)973
31MOTCMOTICHUR09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)977
32RWLRAIWALA09:37 (Day 2)09:39 (Day 2)984
33VRHVIRBHADRA09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)990
34YNRKYOGNAGARI RISHIKESH10:25 (Day 2)Destination995
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.