ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Jul-2020 15:59:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UHP ALD EXP (22432)
UDHAMPUR to PRAYAGRAJ JN
UHP ALD EXP (22432)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
BE1
6
B2
7
B1
8
A1
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: UHP ALD EXP (22432)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UHPUDHAMPURSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2JATJAMMU TAWI17:12 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)54
3PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT19:32 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)153
4JRCJALANDHAR CANT21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)266
5LDHLUDHIANA JN22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)318
6UMBAMBALA CANT JN01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)432
7SRESAHARANPUR02:37 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)513
8MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)571
9MTCMEERUT CITY04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)626
10HPUHAPUR04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)655
11BSCBULANDSHAHR06:07 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)696
12KRJKHURJA JN06:50 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)719
13ALJNALIGARH JN07:25 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)762
14TDLTUNDLA JN08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)840
15ETWETAWAH10:05 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)932
16CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1070
17FTPFATEHPUR13:15 (Day 2)13:17 (Day 2)1148
18PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN15:10 (Day 2)Destination1265
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.