ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:31:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VAISHALI SONPUR DEMU (05519)
VAISHALI to SONPUR JN
VAISHALI SONPUR DEMU (05519)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 19-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VAISHALI SONPUR DEMU (05519)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHIVAISHALISource11:45 (Day 1)0
2LLJPLALGANJ PAKRI12:02 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)15
3GTHTGHATARO12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)18
4HUFPHARAULI FATEHPUR12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)25
5GWHGHOSHAWAR13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)30
6HJPHAJIPUR JN13:15 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)35
7SEESONPUR JN13:35 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.