ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 16:25:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIKRAMSHILA SPL (02368)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to BHAGALPUR
VIKRAMSHILA SPL (02368)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D2
3
B4
4
B3
5
B2
6
B1
7
A1
8
HA1
9
PC
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
D1
22
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 13-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VIKRAMSHILA SPL (02368)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)427
3DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)774
4PNBEPATNA JN02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)984
5PNCPATNA SAHEB02:38 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)994
6FUTFATWA02:51 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)1006
7KOOKHUSROPUR03:01 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)1015
8BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN03:17 (Day 2)03:19 (Day 2)1030
9BARHBARH03:31 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)1048
10MKAMOKAMEH JN03:52 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)1073
11HTZHATHIDAH JN04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)1080
12BRYABARHIYA04:11 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)1091
13LKRLUCKEESARAI JN04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)1106
14KIULKIUL JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)1107
15KJHKAJRA06:04 (Day 2)06:06 (Day 2)1123
16AHAABHAIPUR06:17 (Day 2)06:19 (Day 2)1131
17DRHDHARHARA06:32 (Day 2)06:34 (Day 2)1141
18JMPJAMALPUR JN06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)1152
19BUPBARIARPUR07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1163
20SGGSULTANGANJ07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)1181
21BGPBHAGALPUR08:15 (Day 2)Destination1205
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.