ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 00:42:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIKRAMSHILA SPL (02368)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to BHAGALPUR
VIKRAMSHILA SPL (02368)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 13-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VIKRAMSHILA SPL (02368)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL20:25 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)427
3DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)774
4PNBEPATNA JN06:20 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)984
5PNCPATNA SAHEB06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)994
6FUTFATWA07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)1006
7BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1030
8BARHBARH07:42 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)1048
9MKAMOKAMEH JN08:12 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)1073
10LKRLUCKEESARAI JN09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1106
11KIULKIUL JN09:50 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)1107
12KJHKAJRA10:13 (Day 2)10:14 (Day 2)1123
13AHAABHAIPUR10:26 (Day 2)10:27 (Day 2)1131
14DRHDHARHARA10:41 (Day 2)10:42 (Day 2)1141
15JMPJAMALPUR JN11:04 (Day 2)11:14 (Day 2)1152
16BUPBARIARPUR11:26 (Day 2)11:27 (Day 2)1163
17SGGSULTANGANJ11:48 (Day 2)11:49 (Day 2)1181
18BGPBHAGALPUR12:25 (Day 2)Destination1205
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.