ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:20:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP BGKT EXP (18573)
VISHAKAPATNAM to BHAGAT KI KOTHI
VSKP BGKT EXP (18573)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
PC
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP BGKT EXP (18573)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN06:12 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)61
3VBLBOBBILI07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)115
4PVPPARVATIPURAM07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)139
5RGDARAYAGADA08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)185
6MNGDMUNIGUDA09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)239
7KSNGKESINGA10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)312
8TIGTITLAGARH11:05 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)325
9KBJKANTABANJI11:45 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)358
10KRARKHARIAR ROAD12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)423
11MSMDMAHASAMUND13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)474
12RRAIPUR JN16:30 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)528
13BYTBHATAPARA17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)592
14USLUSLAPUR19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)643
15PNDPENDRA ROAD20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)738
16APRANUPPUR JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)788
17SDLSHAHDOL22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)829
18KMZKATNI MURWARA01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)954
19DMODAMOH02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)1064
20SGOSAUGOR03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)1141
21MAKRMALKHEDI04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1212
22GUNAGUNA07:25 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1332
23CAGCHHABRA GUGOR08:49 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1391
24BAZBARAN09:39 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1450
25KOTAKOTA JN11:00 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1516
26SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR13:00 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1624
27BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1690
28DPADURGAPURA14:47 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1748
29JPJAIPUR15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1755
30FLPHULERA JN16:23 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1810
31MKNMAKRANA JN17:15 (Day 2)17:18 (Day 2)1875
32DNADEGANA JN17:50 (Day 2)17:53 (Day 2)1919
33MTDMERTA ROAD JN18:40 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1964
34JUJODHPUR JN21:00 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)2068
35BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI22:00 (Day 2)Destination2071
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.