ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Apr-2020 20:09:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP GNPR PASS (58506)
VISHAKAPATNAM to GUNUPUR
VSKP GNPR PASS (58506)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP GNPR PASS (58506)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)5
3SCMSIMHACHALAM05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)8
4PDTPENDURTI05:55 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)17
5KTVKOTTAVALASA06:05 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)26
6VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)61
7GVIGARIVIDI07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)85
8CPPCHIPURUPALLE07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)91
9SGDMSIGADAM07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)105
10PDUPONDURU07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)115
11CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)130
12ULMURLAM08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)140
13TIUTILARU08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)150
14KBMKOTABOMMALI08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)163
15NWPNAUPADA JN09:00 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)177
16TEKTEKKALI PH09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)184
17PDSNPEDDASANA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)190
18TMBTEMBURU09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)198
19GVAGANGUWADA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)203
20PHMPATAPATNAM10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)211
21PLHPARLAKIMIDI10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)217
22SPRMSITAPURAM PH10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)229
23HBFHADOBHANGI PH10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)233
24KNGRKASHINAGAR PH11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)242
25LRILIHURI PH11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)249
26BSDRBANSADHARA PH11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)256
27PLSGPALASINGI11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)261
28GNPRGUNUPUR12:10 (Day 1)Destination267
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.