ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 17:01:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP KRDL EXP (18514)
VISHAKAPATNAM to KIRANDUL
VSKP KRDL EXP (18514)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B1
5
S3
6
S2
7
S1
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP KRDL EXP (18514)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2KTVKOTTAVALASA22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)27
3ARKARAKKU00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)131
4KRPUKORAPUT02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)216
5JYPJEYPORE03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)258
6KPRRKOTAPAR ROAD04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)290
7JDBJAGDALPUR05:30 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)322
8DMKDILMILI06:21 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)357
9KKLUKAKLUR07:05 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)389
10DWZDANTEWARA08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)429
11BCHLBACHELI09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)463
12KRDLKIRANDUL10:00 (Day 2)Destination472
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.