ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 15:59:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP LTT EXPRESS (18519)
VISHAKAPATNAM to LOKMANYATILAK T
VSKP LTT EXPRESS (18519)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
H1
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP LTT EXPRESS (18519)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource23:25 (Day 1)0
2PAPPITHAPURAM01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)139
3SLOSAMALKOT JN01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)151
4RJYRAJAMUNDRY02:25 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)201
5TNKUTANUKU03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)240
6BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)271
7AKVDAKIVIDU03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)289
8KKLRKAIKOLUR04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)306
9GDVGUDIVADA JN05:04 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)334
10BZAVIJAYAWADA JN06:35 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)378
11KZJKAZIPET JN10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)596
12MLYMAULA ALI12:14 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)721
13SCSECUNDERABAD JN12:50 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)727
14LPILINGAMPALLI13:39 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)750
15VKBVIKARABAD JN14:24 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)799
16TDUTANDUR15:14 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)840
17WADIWADI16:40 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)911
18KLBGKALABURAGI JN17:22 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)947
19SURSOLAPUR JN19:55 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1060
20PUNEPUNE JN00:55 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)1324
21LTTLOKMANYATILAK T04:40 (Day 3)Destination1500
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.