ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 17:58:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP QLN EXP (18567)
VISHAKAPATNAM to KOLLAM JN
VSKP QLN EXP (18567)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
A1
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP QLN EXP (18567)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2DVDDUVVADA08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)18
3YLMELLAMANCHILI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)57
4SLOSAMALKOT JN10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)151
5RJYRAJAMUNDRY11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)201
6EEELURU12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)291
7BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:05 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)350
8TELTENALI JN14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)382
9BPPBAPATLA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)424
10OGLONGOLE15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)489
11SKMSINGARAYAKONDA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)517
12NLRNELLORE17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)605
13GDRGUDUR JN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)643
14RURENIGUNTA JN21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)726
15KPDKATPADI JN23:53 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)859
16JTJJOLARPETTAI01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)943
17SASALEM JN02:57 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1063
18EDERODE JN03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1125
19TUPTIRUPPUR04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1175
20CBECOIMBATORE JN05:46 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)1226
21PGTPALAKKAD JN07:17 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1280
22TCRTHRISUR09:07 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1357
23AWYALUVA09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1412
24ERNERNAKULAM TOWN10:30 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)1429
25KTYMKOTTAYAM11:47 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1491
26CGYCHANGANASERI12:09 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1509
27TRVLTIRUVALLA12:19 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1517
28CNGRCHENGANNUR12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1526
29MVLKMAVELIKARA12:44 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1538
30KYJKAYANKULAM JN13:13 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1546
31KPYKARUNAGAPALLI13:34 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1560
32STKTSASTHANKOTTA13:44 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1567
33QLNKOLLAM JN15:00 (Day 2)Destination1587
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.