ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2017 20:18:33 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HALDIA (HLZ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
38052HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SHLZANVT--08:30--XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
38051HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38054HLZ PKU LOCALHLZPKU--10:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22614HLZ MAS SUP EXPHLZMAS--11:30--XXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
13502ASN HLZ EXPASNHLZ12:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38053HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ12:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13501HLZ ASN EXPHLZASN--14:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38056HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH--14:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38055PKU HLZ LOCALPKUHLZ16:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38058HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH--17:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22613HALDIA EXPRESSMASHLZ18:30----XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXANVTHLZ20:30----XXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
38057HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ21:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :