ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 12:12:30 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - PURNA JN (PAU)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17064AJANTA EXPRESSSCMMR00:1000:1200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11406AMI PUNE EXPAMIPUNE00:2500:3000:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02731HYB JP SPLHYBJP00:4001:0000:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11202AJNI LTT EXPRESSAJNILTT01:2001:3000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17624BKN NED EXPBKNNED01:1001:3000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12720HYB AII SUP EXPHYBAII02:0002:2000:20HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17213NS NSL EXPNSNSL02:2302:2500:02HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11206NZB LTT EXPNZBLTT02:2302:2500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17063AJANTA EXPRESSMMRSC02:2502:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57515DAUND NANDED PASDDNED02:4002:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESSSNSITPTY03:0303:0500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPSNSIVSKP03:0303:0500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11404KOP NAGPUR EXPKOPNGP03:0003:0500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11011LTT NANDED EXPLTTNED03:2503:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51422NZB PUNE PASSNZBPUNE03:2503:3000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11401NANDIGRAM EXPCSTMNGP03:4803:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17417TPTY SNSI EXPTPTYSNSI04:0004:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19714SC JP EXPSCJP04:0004:1000:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
57583AK PAU PASAKPAU04:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18503VSKP SNSI EXPVSKPSNSI04:2504:3000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17231NS NSL EXPNSNSL04:2504:3000:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP04:2504:3000:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
11201LTT AJNI EXPRESSLTTAJNI05:0005:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17619AWB NED EXPAWBNED05:0005:1000:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
11205LTT NZB EXPRESSLTTNZB05:0505:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07410TPTY AWB SPLTPTYAWB05:1005:3000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
51421PUNE NZB PASSPUNENZB05:3805:4000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
16003MAS NSL EXPRESSMASNSL05:5305:5500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESRMMOKHA05:5305:5500:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
07408TPTY AK SPLTPTYAK05:5006:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
17688MARATHWADA EXPDABMMR06:0306:0500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16593NED SBC EXPNEDSBC06:3306:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AXX3AXXSLX
11012NED LTT EXPRESSNEDLTT06:5506:5700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57582PAU AK PASSPAUAK--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57553PAU ADB PASSPRLIADB06:5907:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17609PNBE PAU EXPPNBEPAU07:10----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57548PAU HYB PASSPAUHYB--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19302YPR INDB EXPYPRINDB07:3007:5000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57563HYB PBN PASHYBPBN08:0008:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17057DEVAGIRI EXPCSTMSC08:0008:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17613PNVL NANDED EXPPNVLNED08:0508:1000:05HYXYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11084TADOBA EXPRESSKZJLTT08:2508:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12729PUNE NANDED EXPPUNENED08:5308:5500:02HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11405PUNE AMI EXPPUNEAMI08:5509:0000:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57554ADB PRLI PASADBPRLI09:1509:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12765TPTY AMI SUP EXPTPTYAMI09:3009:4000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17623NED BKN EXPNEDBKN09:3009:5000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR10:0510:0700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57512PBN NED PASSPBNNED10:0910:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17618TAPOVAN EXPNEDCSTM10:4010:4200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHARMM11:0311:0500:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
57581AKOLA PURNA PASSAKPAU11:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR11:3011:4000:10HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22457NED UHL SF EXPNEDUHL11:3011:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNEDASR11:3011:4000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12766AMI TPTY SUP EXPAMITPTY11:4011:5000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17620NED AWB EXPNEDAWB12:2812:3000:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
17642NRKR KCG EXPNRKRKCG12:5513:0500:10HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17640AK KCG EXPAKKCG12:5513:0500:10HXXYXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
57562MMR KCG PASSMMRKCG13:1513:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57561KCG MMR PASSKCGMMR13:2013:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57541NSL NED PASSNSLNED13:1014:0000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17639KCG AK EXPKCGAK14:1514:2500:10HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
17641KCG NRKR EXPKCGNRKR14:1514:2500:10HYXYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12716ASR NED EXPRESSASRNED14:4314:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57540PARLI AK PASSPRLIAK15:1515:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPINDBYPR15:2515:3500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07507AK QLN SPLAKQLN15:1515:3500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07505AWB QLN SPLAWBQLN15:3015:5000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
17232NSL NS EXPNSLNS15:5816:0000:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17214NSL NS EXPNSLNS15:5816:0000:02HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57522PAU PRLI PASSPAUPRLI--16:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17617TAPOVAN EXPRESSCSTMNED16:5316:5500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
51433NZB PVR PASSNZBPVR16:5517:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11402NANDIGRAM EXPNGPCSTM17:3517:3700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17614NED PNVL EXPNEDPNVL18:0618:0800:02HYYYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17610PAU PNBE EXPPAUPNBE--18:10--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57551PAU ADB PASSPAUADB--18:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXPNSLMAS18:2018:2500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17058DEVAGIRI EXPSCCSTM18:4018:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12719AII HYB SF EXPAIIHYB18:3018:5000:20HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51434PVR NZB PASSPVRNZB18:5318:5800:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
02732JP HYB SPLJPHYB18:4519:1000:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57542NED MMR PASSNEDMMR19:2319:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57539AK PRLI PASSAKPRLI19:3319:3800:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57552ADB PAU PASSADBPAU20:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXPKOPDHN20:4720:5200:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
57547HYB PAU PASSHYBPAU21:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57516NED DD PASNGRNEDDD21:2521:3000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17687MARATHWADA PS EXMMRDAB21:3321:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17020HYB JP EXPHYBJP21:5021:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12730PUNE EXPRESSNEDPUNE21:5321:5500:02HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57584PAU AK PASSPAUAK--22:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16594SBC NANDED EXPSBCNED21:5822:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AXX3AXXSLX
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSSGNRNED22:3022:4000:10HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12422ASR NED SF EXPASRNED22:3022:4000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22458UHL NED SF EXPUHLNED22:3022:4000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17019JP HYB EXPRESSJPHYB23:1823:2000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57521PRLI PAU PASSPRLIPAU23:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11083TADOBA EXPRESSLTTKZJ23:3523:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19713JP SC EXPJPSC23:3023:4000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11403NGP KOP EXPRESSNGPKOP23:4023:4500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 102 / Found: 102)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :